ORARI ALLENAMENTI 2017/18
LUNEDÍ
PALASPORT ISIT  
15.00 - 17,00
ESORDIENTI '06
Presti - Manzi
17,30 - 19,00
AQUILOTTI 2007

Presti - Pedini
 
17.00 - 18,00
MINI baby - PULCINI
MACCAGNANI - VALENTINI - MANZI F.
19,00 - 21,00
UNDER 16 ELITE

SAVINI - BALBONI G. - FARIOLI L.
 
18.00 - 20,00
UNDER 13 ELITE
BROCHETTO - GALLERANI
   
20.30 - 22,30
UNDER 18 ELITE
SAVINI-MARGUTTI-CURATI
   

MARTEDÍ
PALASPORT ISIT CORPORENO
14.30 - 16,15
UNDER 14 2004
COTTI - CAMPANINI

17,00 - 18,00
SCOIATTOLI 2010
VALENTINI

17,00 - 18,00
SCOIATTOLI 2009

Fornaro
16.15 - 18,00
UNDER 16 ELITE
SAVINI - FARIOLI L. - BALBONI G.
18,00 - 19,30
GARE MINIBASKET

DECIMA
18.00 - 20,00
SERIE B
19,30 - 21,30
UNDER 18 (2000-2001)

SAVINI - MARGUTTI -
CURATI - BALBONI - VERONESI
17,00 - 18,00
MINI BASKET

Farioli M. - Bussolari
20,00 - 22,00
UNDER 16

FARIOLI L. - FARIOLI M.
  18,00 - 19,00
MINI BASKET

GROTTO

MERCOLEDÍ
PALASPORT ISIT CORPORENO
15.00 - 17,00
ESORDIENTI 2006
PRESTI - MANZI F.
16.45-18.00
AQUILOTTI 2008

FORNARO - GROTTO
20.00 - 22,00
UNDER 16
FARIOLI L. - FARIOLI M.
17.00 - 18,00
MINI baby - PULCINI
MACCAGNANI - VALENTINI - MANZI F.
18,00 - 19,30
AQUILOTTI 2007
PRESTI - PEDINI
MASCARINO
(mesi alternati)
18.00 - 20,00
SERIE B
19,30 - 21,00
UNDER 13 ELITE
BROCHETTO - GALLERANI
20.00 - 22,00
UNDER 13 ELITE
BROCHETTO - GALLERANI
20,00 - 22,00
UNDER 18
BALBONI G. - VERONESI R. -
FORNARO M.
   

GIOVEDÍ
PALASPORT ISIT CORPORENO
14.30 - 16,15
UNDER 14 2004
COTTI - CAMPANINI

17,00 - 18,00
SCOIATTOLI 2010
VALENTINI

17,00 - 18,00
SCOIATTOLI 2009

Fornaro
16.15 - 18,00
UNDER 18 ELITE
SAVINI - RORATO
18.15 - 19.15
MINIBASKET
FORNARO
DECIMA
18,00 - 20,00
SERIE B

  17,00 - 18,00
MINI BASKET

Farioli M. - Bussolari
20,00 - 22,00
UNDER 16 ELITE

SAVINI - FARIOLI L. - BALBONI G.
  18,00 - 19,00
MINI BASKET

GROTTO
   
MASCARINO
    18.00 - 20.00
UNDER 13 ELITE
BROCHETTO - GALLERANI

VENERDÍ
PALASPORT ISIT  
14.30 - 16,00
UNDER 14 2004
COTTI -CAMPANINI
16.45-18.00
AQUILOTTI 2008
FORNARO - GROTTO
 
16.00 - 17,30
ESORDIENTI 2006
PRESTI - MANZI F.
18.00 - 19.00
LIBERO
 
17,30 - 19,30
SERIE B
19.00-21.00
UNDER 16 (02-03)
SAVINI - FARIOLI L. - FARIOLI M.
 
19,30 - 21,00
UNDER 18

BALBONI G. - VERONESI R. - FORNARO
   
21,00 - 22,30
UNDER 18 ELITE

SAVINI-MARGUTTI-CURATI